Does the fact that I don't have Oxford or Cambridge universities on my CV count against me when I am applying for pupillages?

  • Print
  • Comment

Have your say

Mandatory Required Fields

Mandatory

Comments that are in breach or potential breach of our terms and conditions in particular clause 8, may not be published or, if published, may subsequently be taken down. In addition we may remove any comment where a complaint is made in respect of it. These actions are at our sole discretion.

  • Print
  • Comment